Calories in Cod

Where there is more than one serving measurement available, click on the serving to select other servings.

Cod Calories and Macronutrients

Click to see other units
Calories Carb
Total Fat
Sat. Fat
Cod, Atlantic, canned, solids and liquid3280712.70.5
Cod, Atlantic, cooked, dry heat189041.11.50.3
Cod, Atlantic, dried and salted82017.80.70.1
Cod, Atlantic, raw189041.11.50.3
Cod, Pacific, cooked, dry heat95020.70.70.1
Cod, Pacific, raw95020.80.70.1